Kelly Strickland

Kelly Strickland

Agent License ID: 261220802

Kelly Strickland is a dedicated real estate professional with Precision Approach Realty LLC, bringing a client-focused approach to every transaction. With keen attention to detail and commitment to precision, Kelly specializes in helping both first-time homebuyers and seasoned investors navigate the complexities of today's real estate market.  spans residential sales, investment properties, and market analysis, ensuring clients make informed decisions at every step.

 

Kelly's approach combines thorough market research with personalized service, taking the time to understand each client's unique needs and goals. he stays current with local market trends, pricing strategies, and neighborhood developments to provide valuable insights that give clients a competitive edge. Whether you're buying your dream home, selling a property, or building an investment portfolio, Kelly's precision-focused methodology ensures smooth transactions and optimal outcomes.

 

Known for responsiveness and clear communication, Kelly believes that successful real estate transactions are built on trust, transparency, and meticulous attention to every detail. clients appreciate ability to simplify complex processes while maintaining the highest standards of professional service throughout their real estate journey.

SOLD LISTINGS

Image

Address

Sold Date

Property Type

Configuration

Price

900 PARK PL, Deland, FL 32720

900 PARK PL, Deland, FL 32720

Single Family Home

3 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

$ 324,000 $ 324,999 0.3%

Listed by Kelly Strickland PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message